|
|
|
|
Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4739 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4752 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4753 | 60 Acres | 03:30 PM | 23 | A8 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4726 | 60 Acres | 02:30 PM | 23 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4754 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4755 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4756 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4712 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4757 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4722 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | A3 vs A8 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4735 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4758 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4705 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A8 | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4751 | Jefferson Playfield | 11:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|